Champagne Flute - Glass by Villeroy & Boch (Rose/Pink) - Boston

Champagne Flute - Glass (Rose) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

Champagne Flute - Glass by Villeroy & Boch (Rose/Pink) - Boston

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute - Glass (Rose) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

Cheapest Total Price
£15.99
GBP 15.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute, Crystal, Rose

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.48
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute, Crystal, Rose

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute, Crystal, Rose

In stock
£24.24
Delivery from £17.99

Champagne Flute - Glass (Rose) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.99
GBP 28.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Flute - Glass (Rose) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 Villeroy & Boch Boston

£47.99
GBP 47.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Champagne Flute - Glass by Villeroy & Boch (Rose/Pink) - Boston

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686285743 / MPN: (11-7309-0074) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14018992267 / Colour: Pink / Design: Round / Department: Teens / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 150 ml / Item Height: 16cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Width: 5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Boston / Set Includes: Champagne Flute/Glass / Material: Glass / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Champagne Glass / EAN: 4003686285743 / GTIN: 4003686285743 / Model: Boston / Theme: Novelty / Service For: 1 / Glassware Type: Champagne Glass / Item Weight: 435g - single glass / Country of Origin: Germany / Character Family: Glassware
£15.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Champagne Flutes Villeroy & Boch Crystal Festive Engraved Toys Delight Set of 2
£27.27
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Villeroy & Boch Boston champagne glass 12 cl Berry
£17.01
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Alessi Eugenia Set Of 4 Champagne Flutes
£32.94
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Villeroy & Boch - Boston Saffron Champagne Glass, 120 ml, Crystal Glass for Champagne and Sparkling Wine, Dishwasher-Safe, Yellow
£17.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Schott ZWIESEL Champagne Glass Muse (Set of 4), Elegant Champagne Glasses with Mousse Point, Dishwasher-Safe Tritan Crystal Glasses, Made in Germany (Art. no. 123673)
£48.95
12.24 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery