Champagne Flute - Glass (Boston Smoke) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

Villeroy & Boch Champagne Flute Boston – Smoke Crystal Glass, 15 cl

Champagne Flute - Glass (Boston Smoke) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Champagne Glass Glass Flute Villeroy & Boch - Smoke/Grey Boston

Cheapest Total Price
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute Smoke, 150 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute Smoke, 150 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.13
Delivery from £4.49

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute Smoke, 150 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

In stock
£19.48
Free Delivery

Villeroy And Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute (Smoke) 0.145L - 117309075

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.48
Delivery from £3.95

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute Smoke, 150 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

£20.41
Free Delivery

Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute Smoke, 150 ml, Crystal Glass, Grey

In stock
£24.95
Delivery from £17.99

Champagne Flute - Glass (Boston Smoke) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.98
GBP 27.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Champagne Flute - Glass (Boston Smoke) Single/ Set of 2 or 4 by Villeroy & Boch

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1-4 / Glasses Quantity: Single / Shape: Round / Occasion: All Occasions / UPC: 4003686307933 / MPN: (11-7309-0075) / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7025443634 / Colour: Grey / Design: Round / Department: Teens / Unit Type: Unit / Care Instructions: Machine Washable / Capacity: 145ml / Item Height: 16cm / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Unit Quantity: 1-4 / Item Width: 5 cm / Pattern: Solid / Character: Villeroy & Boch / Set Includes: Champagne Flute/Glass / Material: Glass / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Villeroy & Boch Boston Coloured Champagne Flute Smoke 150 Ml Crystal Glass / Brand: Villeroy & Boch / Type: Champagne Glass / EAN: 4003686307933 / GTIN: 4003686307933 / Model: Boston / Theme: Novelty / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Service For: 1 / Glassware Type: Champagne Glass / Item Weight: 435g- single glass / Character Family: Glassware
£14.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Villeroy and Boch Wall Hung Toilet O.Novo Compact 56881001
£230.58
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Mug Villeroy & Boch Cellini, 300 ml
£21.24
Compare 5 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99