Yale Quartus Cranked Espag Locking Window Handle - Champ. Gold, Left, 40mm

Champagne Gold Left-Hand Yale UPVC Window Handle Cranked Double Glazing Universal Key Locking - 40mm

Yale Quartus Cranked Espag Locking Window Handle - Champ. Gold, Left, 40mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.01
Free Delivery

Yale Quartus Cranked Window Handle - Champagne Gold, Left, 40mm

1-3 working days
£11.30
Delivery from £6.00
Yale Quartus Cranked Espag Locking Window Handle - Champ. Gold, Left, 40mm

Cheapest offer

Offset handle design - increases hand clearance Attractive and ergonomic - sleek design and comfortable use High quality finishes - smooth and durable coating Locking or non-locking - optional keyhole cover Improved window security - key deadlocks the sash, Manufacturer: Truly PVC Supplies
£11.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Lever Tap Dornbracht MEM left closure, linear design 60x60mm Champagne 20005783-47
£781.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lever Tap Dornbracht MEM left closure, hammered design 60x60mm Champagne 20004783-47
£781.76
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Panasonic EH-HS0E nanoe Hair Straightener for Flawless Style, Single Stroke Straightening with Advanced Smooth Gloss Ceramic Plate, Black/Champagne Gold
£164.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WHITE COTTON CARDS Happy 21st Birthday Card Goddaughter Champagne Glasses Pink & Gold Sparkly Cake SS42-GODD21
£5.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.87