Pommery Brut Rosé in Gift Box

Champagne Pommery - Brut rosé - en étui

Pommery Brut Rosé in Gift Box

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.00
69.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Champagne Pommery - Brut Rosé - in Presentation Case

2-5 days
£53.23
£70.97/L
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Champagne Pommery Apanage Brut 1874 - en Presentation Case
£65.00
£86.67/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Champagne Pommery - Brut Royal - Presentation Case
£46.06
£61.41/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Pommery Non Vintage Brut Royal Champagne, 75 cl
£39.50
52.67 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Champagne Pommery - Brut Royal - Magnum - Presentation Case
£92.12
£61.41/L
Go to shop
vinatis.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
Pommery Champagne Grand Cru Brut 2006
£85.99
Compare 2 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Pommery Brut Rosé in Gift Box

Cheapest offer

A faithful variation of the classic Pommery Brut Royal with red grape skin contact to produce a beautiful rosé. On the eye: Delicate pale pink with salmon hues. On the nose: Red berries with a capitvating freshness. On the palate: Fine and fruity with outstanding freshness, elegance and vivacity.
£52.00
amazon.co.uk