CHAMPION COF100150S Oil filter

Champion Autoparts Oil Filter COF100150S Spin-on – Fits ARO, Audi, VW, Volvo, SEAT, Porsche

Used Offers from

CHAMPION COF100150S Oil filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.99
Delivery from £8.45

Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100150S CHAMPION for AUDI VW VOLVO SEAT PORSCHE ARO

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.91
Delivery from £12.00

New Oil Filter for ARO AUDI NISSAN OPEL PORSCHE ROVER SEAT TOYOTA VOLVO VW:10

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.59
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100150S CHAMPION for AUDI VW VOLVO SEAT PORSCHE ARO

Will usually delivered within 6 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.60
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100150S FOR VW VAN/TRANSPORTER/MULTI/IV/Bus/EURO/CARAVELLE/AGON

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.53
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100150S FOR VW VAN/AGON/III/Van/Box/Body/MPV/TRANSPORTER/MULTI A4

£20.56
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100150S FOR VW VAN/TRANSPORTER/MULTI/IV/Bus/EURO/CARAVELLE/AGON

£21.13
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100150S FOR VW VAN/AGON/III/Van/Box/Body/MPV/TRANSPORTER/MULTI A4

£21.27
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100150S FOR VW VAN/AGON/III/Van/Box/Body/MPV/TRANSPORTER/MULTI A4

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.34
Free Delivery

Similar products

CHAMPION COF100230S Oil filter
£4.29
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Champion Autoparts Oil Filter COF100136S – Spin-on – for Renault Megane III
£3.59
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CHAMPION COF100150S Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Version: w/ Anti-Drain valve, with By-Pass valve; Height: 137; Outer Diameter [mm]: 93; Packing Type: Box; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 2,5; Packaging length [cm]: 9,8; Packaging width [cm]: 9,8; Packaging height [cm]: 14; Sealing Ring Diameter from [mm]: 62; Sealing Ring Diameter up to [mm]: 71,5; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: 8GS002001, 8BS000545, 8CS034001, 4DS000497, 4AS026714, 8H_4_013 004; Construction Year from: 08/1994, 10/1987, 08/1996, 07/1996, 02/1999, 01/1969; Construction Year to: 12/1995, 06/1996, 06/1999, 04/1999; Transmission Type: Manual Transmission; TecDoc Engine Number: 4009, 4960, 4972, 224, 4985, 9516, 15808, 16260, 5560, 10927, 4990, 14988, 4987, 4961, 16422, 23999, 15028, 3984, 9512, 3789, 3708, 8327; Engine Code: 1Y, AMX, ATQ, AEY; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 3BX600000
£5.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk