CHAMPION COF100168S Oil filter

Champion Autoparts Oil Filter COF100168S - Spin-on for BMW 3 (E21), 5 (E4), Z1; VW Passat; LDV

CHAMPION COF100168S Oil filter

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.59
Delivery from £8.45

New Oil Filter for ALFA ROMEO ALPINA BERTONE BMW CHRYSLER CITROËN FORD JEEP VW

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.19
Free Delivery

Oil filter Spin-on Filter COF100168S CHAMPION for BMW ALFA ROMEO JEEP MASERATI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.52
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100168S FOR ALFA ROMEO VW CABRIO/IV/Cabriolet/III GOLF/Mk DERBY

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.22
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100168S FOR ALFA ROMEO VW CABRIO/IV/Cabriolet/III GOLF/Mk DERBY

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.38
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100168S FOR ALFA ROMEO VW CABRIO/IV/Cabriolet/III GOLF/Mk DERBY

£18.82
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100168S FOR ALFA ROMEO VW CABRIO/IV/Cabriolet/III GOLF/Mk DERBY

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.86
Free Delivery

OIL FILTER COF100168S FOR ALFA ROMEO VW CABRIO/IV/Cabriolet/III GOLF/Mk DERBY

£18.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

OIL FILTER FOR MAZDA 323/S/IV/Mk PROTEGE/VI FAMILIA JEEP CHEROKEE/SUV VOLVO
£4.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CHAMPION COF100230S Oil filter
£4.59
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CHAMPION COF100106S Oil filter
£4.59
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Champion Autoparts Oil Filter COF102271S for Jaguar S‑Type, XJ, XF & Land Rover 4.2L
£4.59
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
OIL FILTER COF100675E FOR BMW 3/E90/Sedan/E91/E92/Convertible/F01/F02/F04/X/F4
£8.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
CHAMPION COF100168S Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Version: w/ Anti-Drain valve, w/ Anti-Syphon valve, with By-Pass valve; Height: 120; Outer Diameter [mm]: 76; Inner Diameter [mm]: 62; Inner Diameter 1 [mm]: 72; Diameter 1 [mm]: 77; Packing Type: Box; Packaging length [cm]: 7,8; Packaging width [cm]: 7,8; Packaging height [cm]: 12,2; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with air conditioning; Construction Year from: 10/1987
£5.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk