Chanel Bleu De Chanel 50ml Parfum Pour Homme

Chanel BLEU DE CHANEL Parfum Spray Chanel Bleu De - 50ml

Chanel Bleu De Chanel 50ml Parfum Pour Homme

Cheapest Price
6-8 days
£89.99
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu De Chanel - Parfum Spray 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£110.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Mens Bleu De Chanel Parfum Spray 50ml

2 to 5 day
£110.00

CHANEL Bleu De Chanel Parfum Pour Homme 50ml

3-5 days
£129.45
Delivery from £2.95

Chanel Bleu De Chanel Parfum 50ml

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£134.93
Free Delivery

Chanel Bleu 50ml Parfum Clear Men

2 working day(s)
£140.49
Free Delivery

Product Information

Features

Bottle type Non-refillable bottle
Ingredients ALCOHOL | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | AQUA (WATER) | LIMONENE | LINALOOL | CITRONELLOL | ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE | COUMARIN | CITRAL | GERANIOL | BENZYL BENZOATE | FARNESOL | BENZYL ALCOHOL | BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE | CI 60730 (EXT. VIOLET 2) | CI 15985 (YELLOW 6) | CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) | IL17-1
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance composition notes full description An aromatic freshness opens, lingering on the warm, addictive fullness of Cedar and Sandalwood from New Caledonia that sweeps throughout the intense, woody fragrance.
Suitable for Men
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Elegant scent for confident modern men.
• Vibrant citrus and warm woody notes.
• Chic design, perfect for gifting and travel.

Similar products

Bleu de Chanel by Chanel Eau de Toilette Spray 100ml
£144.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel L'Exclusif Parfum 100ml
£215.00
Compare 3 prices
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel Bleu De Chanel Eau De Parfum Men 100ml
£128.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel L'Exclusif Parfum 60ml
£158.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel BLEU eau de toilette refillable spray 3 x 20 ml
£87.36
Compare 6 prices
gorgeousshop.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Chanel Bleu De Chanel 50ml Parfum Pour Homme

Cheapest offer

The praise of masculine freedom in an aromatic woody with a captivating trail. A timeless, nonconformist perfume in an enigmatic blue bottle. The...
£89.99
6-8 days
onbuy.com