CHANEL CHANCE CHANCE Eau De Toilette Twist And Spray Refill

Chanel Chance 3 X 20ml (3 X Refill) Eau De Toilette Purple Woman

CHANEL CHANCE CHANCE Eau De Toilette Twist And Spray Refill

Cheapest Total Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£80.01
Delivery from £0.00

Chanel Chance Eau de Toilette Twist & Spray Refill 3 x 20 ml

2-6 working days
£107.91
Delivery from £3.99

Chanel Women's Perfume Chance Recharges Chanel EDT

6-10 days
£124.49
Delivery from £10.00

Chanel Chance Eau De Toilette Twist and Spray 3x20 Millilitre

In stock
£149.95
249.92 GBP/100.0 ml
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• Light, uplifting fragrance for any occasion.
• Portable design for easy reapplication anywhere.
• High-quality scent reflecting elegance and charm.

Similar products

Chanel Chance Eau Tendre Eau De Toilette Twist And Spray 3 X 20Ml
£95.76
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel Chance Eau De Toilette Twist and Spray 3 X 20ml
£97.55
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL Chance Eau Fraîche 3x20ml
£96.70
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel Chance Edp 100ml
£112.95
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Delivery from £3.95
Chanel Chance Eau Tendre Gift Set
£80.95
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CHANCE CHANCE Eau De Toilette Twist And Spray Refill

Cheapest offer

A floral fragrance in a bottle with rounded lines. Unpredictable, always on the move, CHANCE draws you into a whirlwind of happiness and fantasy. The «TWIST AND SPRAY» handbag spray can be carried everywhere to revive its scent throughout the day… An olfactory rendezvous with luck. Composition A floral perfume where Pink Pepper, Jasmine and Amber Patchouli intertwine. An unpredictable, indescribable and changing fragrance, alternately floral, spicy, sensual or sweet. Inspiration It appears and disappears, it never stops... and you only have a few seconds to catch it. It is unpredictable and appears where you don't expect it. But if you decide, everything is possible. "Luck presented itself to me, and I took advantage of it." Mademoiselle Chanel knew that true luck was what she created, a state of mind, a way of being. The art of perfume The «TWIST AND SPRAY» Eau de Toilette spray for your handbag to revive the notes of the fragrance throughout the day. A complete scented ritual for bat
£80.01
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en