CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE ALLURE L’EXTRAIT The High Intensity Lipstick. Light and Treatment Concentrate. Refillable 821 BRUT

Chanel Chanel Rouge Allure L'Extrait Lipstick 2g 812

CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE ALLURE L’EXTRAIT The High Intensity Lipstick. Light and Treatment Concentrate. Refillable 821 BRUT

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.61
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel Rouge Allure L'Extrait - High-Intensity Lip Colour Refillable 2.5G 812

2 to 3 day delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Rouge Allure L'Extrait Lipstick 2g 812

2 to 5 day
£49.00

CHANEL 820-38127 Rouge Allure L'extrait Lipstick Beige Brut-812 1 U for adults, made for polished makeup and nail looks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.66
260.29 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Chanel Rouge Allure LExtrait Lipstick 2 gr 812 Brut Beige

2-6 working days
£54.95
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Chanel Red Lipstick 70 Attitude Sparkling Rouge Coco Flash Hydrating Vibrant
£34.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Amour
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE ALLURE L’EXTRAIT The High Intensity Lipstick. Light and Treatment Concentrate. Refillable 821 BRUT

Cheapest offer

ROUGE ALLURE L'EXTRAIT This lipstick combines intense color with a concentrated dose of radiance and treatment. Its moisturizing, comfortable, and protective formula is thanks to a combination of ume flower extract and plant-based waxes. The iconic black and gold click case is reinvented in an ultra-thin format that provides a smooth and precise stroke. Refillable, it allows you to interchange the 20 satin shades. The refills work exclusively with ROUGE ALLURE L'EXTRAIT, by inserting them into its base. The result: an intense and luminous makeup look. Composition Color extract : finely ground and coated in oil, the pigment unfolds all its color properties to reveal unparalleled intensity for 8 hours* from the first application. Light extract: the combination of powders and a plant-based oil, chosen for its reflective power, gives the lips an infinitely luminous color. Treatment extract : a complex that combines ume flower extract and plant waxes for 12 hours of hydration**, 10 hours of
£42.61
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en