Chanel L'Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Water 150 ml

CHANEL L'Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Cleansing Water 150ml

Chanel L'Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Water 150 ml

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£42.79
Delivery from £3.99

CHANEL L'Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Cleansing Water 150ml

8-9 days
£47.50
Delivery from £6.00

Make Up Remover Micellar Water L'eau Chanel (150 ml)

6-10 days
£53.89
Delivery from £10.00
Chanel L'Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Water 150 ml

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Facial Cleansing Chanel L'Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Water 150 ml Carefully removing makeup from the skin is a daily discipline, marked by essential gestures. Chanel creates a collection of simple and effective makeup removers, with an unprecedented sensory richness. Universal answers intended for all skin types, to remove makeup according to the rules of the art. L'Eau Micellaire's high-tolerance formula is recommended for all skin types, especially sensitive skin. In a single gesture, it removes makeup and cleanses the skin, respecting its pH as much as possible thanks to the presence of a prebiotic molecule. L'Eau Micellaire's active micelles capture and remove makeup, even long-wearing makeup, impurities, UV filters and polluting particles. Tested under ophthalmological and dermatological control on all skin types, especially sensitive skin. Non-comedogenic. Key ingredients: At the heart of its formula, L'Eau Micellaire combines two marine plant extrac
£42.79
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk

Similar products

Chanel - L’Eau Micellaire Anti-Pollution Micellar Cleansing Water 150ml/5oz
£51.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery