CHANEL Le Crayon Yeux Precision Eye Definer 69 Gris Scintillant

Cheapest Price
8-9 days
£27.00
Delivery from £6.00

Chanel Le Crayon Yeux - Eye Definer 69 Gris Scintillant

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

CHANEL Eyeliner LE CRAYON YEUX Eyeliner 69 SCINTILLANT

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£30.79
Delivery from £7.50

CHANEL 820-16945 Beauty Care Le Crayon Yeux Precision Eye Definer Gray Scintillant-69 1 for Adults, Ideal for Daily Beauty and Care, Gray

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.80
Free Delivery
CHANEL Le Crayon Yeux Precision Eye Definer 69 Gris Scintillant

Cheapest offer

The CHANEL Le Crayon Yeux Precision Eye Definer offers smooth, intense colour for sharp or smoky eye looks. Its creamy, blendable formula, enriched with plant oils and Vitamin E, ensures comfortable wear and effortless application. Ideal for creating precise lines or soft smudges, this eye pencil is perfect for elevating your makeup with elegance and ease.
£27.00
8-9 days
cosmetify.com

Similar products

Chanel Le Crayon Yeux - Eye Definer 66 Brun Cuivré
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Le Crayon Khôl Crayon Khôl
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Le Crayon Yeux - Eye Definer 02 Brun Teak
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Eye Pencil Chanel Le Crayon Khôl Clair-69 (1,4 g)
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Chanel Le Crayon Yeux Eye Definer 1g Noir
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery