Chanel Le Vernis 157 Phénix

Chanel Chanel Le Vernis Nail Colour 13ml Phenix 157

Chanel Le Vernis 157 Phénix

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£30.00
Free Delivery

CHANEL LACA DE UÑAS LE VERNIS Long-lasting color and shine 157 PHÉNIX

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£31.63
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel 820-91570 Beauty Care Le Vernis 157-phenix 13 ml for Adults, Ideal for Daily Beauty and Care, 13 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£47.00
Free Delivery
Chanel Le Vernis 157 Phénix

Cheapest offer

Protective and long-lasting, LE VERNIS by CHANEL is designed to make vibrant colours dazzle, for beautiful nails. Its formula - featuring a high concentration of pigment and enriched with naturally derived ingredients developed for CHANEL - provides an ultra-shiny, perfectly even lacquered finish with every fine, long-wearing coat. Its flat, wide brush makes for easy and precise application.
£30.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

CHANEL LOS POLVOS ULTRA LE TEINT FLUIDE Ultra-Comfortable Long-Lasting Compact Foundation - Perfect Finish B50
£59.52
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Le Tonique Facial Toner without Alcohol 160 ml
£32.16
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CHANEL Le Crayon Yeux Precision Eye Definer 69 Gris Scintillant
£27.00
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Chanel Le Vernis 161 Le Diable En Chanel
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Eyelash Mask LE VOLUME DE CHANEL WATERPROOF Volume Mask _10 NOIR
£39.35
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50