Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Natural Eyeshadow Palette 4.5G Warm (4,5 G)

CHANEL Les Beiges Palette eye shadow 4.5 g Warm Matte, Satin

Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Natural Eyeshadow Palette 4.5G Warm (4,5 G)

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£62.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Natural Eyeshadow Palette 4.5g Warm

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£62.00

CHANEL LES BEIGES WARM EYE SHADOW PALETTE 4.5G | NEW | FREE P&P |

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Natural Warm Eyeshadow Palette 4.5 gr

2-6 working days
£70.08
Delivery from £3.99

Product Information

Packaging content

Mirror Yes
Applicator Yes
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients SYNTHETIC FLUORPHLOGOPITE | TALC | CELLULOSE | SILICA | DIISOSTEARYL MALATE | BORON NITRIDE | POLYGLYCERYL-2 TRIISOSTEARATE | ETHYLHEXYL PALMITATE | RICINUS COMMUNIS (CASTOR) SEED OIL | CAPRYLYL GLYCOL | POTASSIUM SORBATE | CHLORPHENESIN | HYDROGENATED CASTOR OIL | ALUMINUM DIMYRISTATE | OCTYLDODECANOL | SHOREA ROBUSTA RESIN | MAGNESIUM STEARATE | TRIETHOXYCAPRYLYLSILANE | TOCOPHERYL ACETATE | [+ / - (MAY CONTAIN) | CI 75470 (CARMINE) | CI 77000 (ALUMINUM POWDER) | CI 77007 (ULTRAMARINES) | CI 77163 (BISMUTH OXYCHLORIDE) | CI 77288 (CHROMIUM OXIDE GREENS) | CI 77491, | CI 77492, | CI 77499 (IRON OXIDES) | CI 77510 (FERRIC AMMONIUM FERROCYANIDE) | CI 77510 (FERRIC FERROCYANIDE) | CI 77742 (MANGANESE VIOLET) | CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) | MICA] | IL53D-III
Colour group Multicolour
Ophthalmologically tested Yes
Long-lasting Yes
Eye shadow effect Smoky, Smoothing
Suitable for contact lens wearers Yes
Finishing Matte, Satin
Suitable for Women
Dispenser type Palette
Capacity 4.5 g
Substance Powder
Number of colours 5 colours
Suitable for eyebrows No
Colour name Warm

Product information

At a glance

• Versatile, blendable shades for different looks and skin tones.
• Long-lasting formulation with a mirror and brush for convenience.
• Compact, elegant design that is also travel-friendly.

Similar products

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Peach
£54.50
Compare 4 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Sheer Fluid Highlighter 30ml Sunkissed
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel LES BEIGES water-fresh complexion touch #b60 20 ml
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Healthy Glow Natural Eyeshadow Palette 4.5G Warm (4,5 G)

Cheapest offer

A palette of 5 natural, easy-to-wear colours to match every mood and create endless looks, from the most discreet to the most intense.Its silky texture glides softly over the eyelids for an even, luminous and long-wearing result.Multipurpose, LES BEIGES HEALTHY GLOW NATURAL EYESHADOW PALETTE can be used as a base, highlighter or eyeshadow.Its iconic LES BEIGES case includes a large mirror and two applicators: a foam tip to apply and a brush with extremely soft synthetic bristles to blend.
£62.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk