Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water Fresh Tint With Micro-Droplet Pigments 30ml Light Deep

Chanel Light Deep Les Beiges Water Fresh Tint With Micro-droplet Pigments 30ml

Used Offers from

Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water Fresh Tint With Micro-Droplet Pigments 30ml Light Deep

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£56.00

Chanel Les Beiges Eau de Teint Water Fresh Tint 30 ml Light Deep

2-6 working days
£64.94
Delivery from £4.99

Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water Fresh Tint - # Light Deep 158850 30ml/1oz

6-10 days
£77.71
Delivery from £10.00

Chanel 820-88507 Beauty Care Les Beiges Eau De Teint Light Deep 30 ml for Adults, Designed for Daily Beauty and Care, 30 ml, Light

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£81.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Peach
£54.50
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
CHANEL Les Beiges Water-Fresh Blush Light Pink
£53.73
Compare 2 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
CHANEL Les Beiges Eau De Teint Medium Light
£56.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges Eau De Teint Water-Fresh Tint 30Ml Light
£56.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Les Beiges - Healthy Glow Lip Balm Light
£37.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Chanel Les Beiges Water Fresh Tint With Micro-Droplet Pigments 30ml Light Deep

Cheapest offer

CHANEL LES BEIGES WATER FRESH TINT With Micro-Droplet PigmentsApplication: Dispense a small amount of LES BEIGES EAU DE TEINT onto the back of your hand and use the brush to gently blend. Apply the transformed texture to the face in a circular motion for an even application. A truly versatile product, LES BEIGES EAU DE TEINT may be used all over the face or on specific areas, either on its own, under or over foundation. Wash the EAU DE TEINT brush applicator regularly with lukewarm water and shampoo or a mild soap. Lay flat to dry and away from any source of heat.30mlFor hygiene reasons, this product cannot be exchanged or refunded, unless faulty.
£56.00
2 to 5 day
selfridges.com/GB/