Chanel Hydra Beauty Nourishing Lip Care 15 gr

CHANEL Lip Care HYDRA BEAUTY NUTRITION Nourishing Lip Balm

Chanel Hydra Beauty Nourishing Lip Care 15 gr

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£38.70
Delivery from £3.99

Chanel Hydra Beauty Nutrition 10g - Lip Balm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.13
Delivery from £14.36

CHANEL Hydra Beauty Nutrition Nourishing Lip Care 10g

9-11 days
£41.00
Delivery from £6.00

CHANEL Hydra Beauty Nutrition Nourishing Lip Care 10g

Will usually delivered within 37 - 59 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.58
Delivery from £5.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Capacity 10 g

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients DIPENTAERYTHRITYL TETRAHYDROXYSTEARATE/TETRAISOSTEARATE | DIISOSTEARYL MALATE | POLYBUTENE | OLUS (VEGETABLE OIL) | LIMNANTHES ALBA (MEADOWFOAM) SEED OIL | SIMMONDSIA CHINENSIS (JOJOBA) SEED OIL | JOJOBA ESTERS | ALUMINUM STARCH OCTENYLSUCCINATE | BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER | GLYCERYL BEHENATE/EICOSADIOATE | GLYCERIN | SYNTHETIC WAX | NYLON-12 | CAMELLIA KISSI SEED OIL | ORYZA SATIVA CERA (ORYZA SATIVA (RICE) BRAN WAX) | CAMELLIA JAPONICA FLOWER EXTRACT | PHYTOSTERYL CANOLA GLYCERIDES | CERA CARNAUBA (COPERNICIA CERIFERA (CARNAUBA) WAX) | SORBITAN ISOSTEARATE | TOCOPHERYL ACETATE | CAMELINA SATIVA SEED OIL | AMMONIUM GLYCYRRHIZATE | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | TRIHYDROXYPALMITAMIDOHYDROXYPROPYL MYRISTYL ETHER | PENTAERYTHRITYL TETRA-DI-T-BUTYL HYDROXYHYDROCINNAMATE | TOCOPHEROL | ALUMINA | ASCORBYL PALMITATE | SILICA | CITRIC ACID | CI 77891 (TITANIUM DIOXIDE) | IL63A
Skin care effect Hydrating, Nourishing, Protection
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Suitable for Unisex
Colour group Colourless
Product type Lip balm

Product information

At a glance

• Intensive Moisture: Keeps lips soft and hydrated.
• Comfortable Texture: Smooth application for lasting wear.
• Soothing Ingredients: Calms and protects irritated lips.

Similar products

Chanel Hydra Beauty Micro Serum Levres Intense Hydrating Replenishing Lip Serum
£52.38
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Chanel Le Lift - Lip And Contour Care Smooths 15G
£80.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Rouge Coco Gloss lip gloss with moisturising effect shade 738 Amuse-Bouche 5,5 g
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
bargainfox.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Chanel Rouge Coco Gloss - Moisturising Glossimer 726 Icing
£37.00
Go to shop
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g 50g
£102.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
Chanel Hydra Beauty Nourishing Lip Care 15 gr

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Creams Chanel Hydra Beauty Nourishing Lip Care 15 gr A repairing and moisturizing lip balm that softens and smoothes lips. Main ingredients: Polyfractionated Camellia Alba provides moisturizing benefits, while precious camellia oil nourishes lips for a hydrated and healthy appearance. How to apply: Apply as desired.
£38.70
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk