CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE ALLURE L’EXTRAIT The High Intensity Lipstick. Light and Treatment Concentrate. Refillable 862 BRUN AFFIRMÉ

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£42.14
Delivery from £7.50

CHANEL Rouge Allure L'extrait Lipstick 862 Brun Affirme

8-9 days
£43.00
Delivery from £6.00

Chanel Rouge Allure L'Extrait - High-Intensity Lip Colour Refillable 2.5G 862

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£49.00
Free Delivery

CHANEL 820-38622 Rouge Allure L'extrait Lipstick Brun Affirme-862 1 U for adults, built for polished makeup and nail looks

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.29
268.05 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery
CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE ALLURE L’EXTRAIT The High Intensity Lipstick. Light and Treatment Concentrate. Refillable 862 BRUN AFFIRMÉ

Cheapest offer

ROUGE ALLURE L'EXTRAIT This lipstick combines intense color with a concentrated dose of radiance and treatment. Its moisturizing, comfortable, and protective formula is thanks to a combination of ume flower extract and plant-based waxes. The iconic black and gold click case is reinvented in an ultra-thin format that provides a smooth and precise stroke. Refillable, it allows you to interchange the 20 satin shades. The refills work exclusively with ROUGE ALLURE L'EXTRAIT, by inserting them into its base. The result: an intense and luminous makeup look. Composition Color extract : finely ground and coated in oil, the pigment unfolds all its color properties to reveal unparalleled intensity for 8 hours* from the first application. Light extract: the combination of powders and a plant-based oil, chosen for its reflective power, gives the lips an infinitely luminous color. Treatment extract : a complex that combines ume flower extract and plant waxes for 12 hours of hydration**, 10 hours of
£42.14
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en

Similar products

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE COCO FLASH Color, Brightness and Intensity in a Flash _118 - FREEZE
£46.68
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Rouge Allure Liquid Velvet 6Ml 226 Séduisante
£37.35
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Rouge Charnel Allure Velvet Luminous Matte Lip Colour 3.5g
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL BARRAS DE LABIOS LÍQUIDAS ROUGE ALLURE LIQUID VELVET Long-lasting, intense matte liquid lipstick 238 ÉMOTIVE
£46.68
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50