Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream 50G

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream - Reno Plumps - Smooths - Protects 50g

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream 50G

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£102.00
Free Delivery

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream - Reno Plumps - Smooths - Protects 50g

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£102.00

CHANEL CREMAS N°1 DE CHANEL Cream with Red Camellia Filler - Smooths - Protects

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£104.85
Delivery from £0.00

Chanel No. 1 Facial Cream with Red Camellia 50g

2-6 working days
£108.95
Delivery from £3.99

CHANEL No. 1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream 50ml

9-11 days
£116.00
Delivery from £6.00

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients CAMELLIA JAPONICA FLOWER WATER | GLYCERIN | AQUA (WATER) | HYDROGENATED ETHYLHEXYL OLIVATE | CAMELLIA OLEIFERA SEED OIL | BUTYROSPERMUM PARKII (SHEA) BUTTER | CETEARYL ALCOHOL | JOJOBA ESTERS | PENTYLENE GLYCOL | BEHENYL ALCOHOL | PROPANEDIOL | CAMELLIA JAPONICA SEED OIL | FAEX (YEAST EXTRACT) | CAMELLIA JAPONICA FLOWER EXTRACT | CERAMIDE NP | PHYTOSPHINGOSINE | CETEARYL GLUCOSIDE | SODIUM POLYACRYLATE | ETHYLHEXYLGLYCERIN | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | HYDROGENATED OLIVE OIL UNSAPONIFIABLES | CHLORPHENESIN | CAPRYLYL GLYCOL | ACRYLATES/C10-30 ALKYL ACRYLATE CROSSPOLYMER | 1,2-HEXANEDIOL | SODIUM GLUCONATE | SODIUM HYALURONATE | TOCOPHEROL | ADENOSINE | ARGININE | SODIUM HYDROXIDE | CARBOMER | LACTIC ACID | HYDROGENATED LECITHIN | PALMITOYL TETRAPEPTIDE-7 | BS000597A
Constitutive ingredients Camelina oil
Dispenser type Jar
Volume 50 g
Skin care effect Anti-ageing, Elasticity, Lifting, Smoothing
Suitable for skin types Universal skin
Application area Face
Suitable for Women
Dermatologically tested Yes
Product type Day & night cream

Product information

At a glance

• Intense Moisture: Keeps skin hydrated for extended periods.
• Wrinkle Reduction: Minimizes visibility of aging signs.
• Radiant Glow: Enhances overall skin luminosity.

Similar products

Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Essence Lotion Plumps - Unifies Illuminates 100ml
£79.53
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CREMAS N°1 DE CHANEL Cream with Red Camellia Filler - Smooths - Protects
£90.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Eye Serum Smooths - Revives - Gives Eyes a Wide Look> 15ml
£72.63
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g 50g
£85.51
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL N°1 De CHANEL Revitalising Mask Exfoliates - Evens - Smooths Refill, 50g
£66.67
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream 50G

Cheapest offer

The N°1 DE CHANEL line helps to preserve skin's youth by harnessing one flower's extraordinary capacity for longevity: the red camellia(1). An achievement accomplished by CHANEL Research, which has spent more than 10 years studying this iconic flower and the mechanisms responsible for skin's youth. The N°1 DE CHANEL cream helps to preserve skin's youth: skin looks plumper and smoother, with improved elasticity.The gel-cream formula features a smooth, lightweight texture, offering easy application. It is formulated with powerful ingredients selected by CHANEL experts, which work at the very heart of the skin: - Red camellia extract protects skin from oxidative stress. - An oligopeptide stimulates the signs of a youthful appearance. - A camellia ceramide strengthens skin. The N°1 DE CHANEL cream provides a comprehensive effect on the signs of youth, addressing wrinkles, pores, elasticity and radiance. Its refillable packaging is designed for repeated use. (1) Camellia japonica.
£102.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk