CHANEL SUEROS Chanel N°1 Revitalizing Serum Smooths and brightens for younger-looking skin

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Revitalizing Serum 30ml 30ml

CHANEL SUEROS Chanel N°1 Revitalizing Serum Smooths and brightens for younger-looking skin

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£87.27
Delivery from £0.00

CHANEL SUEROS CHANEL N°1 REVITALIZING SERUM Smooths and brightens for younger-looking skin

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£87.27
Delivery from £0.00

Chanel N°1 De Chanel - Revitalizing Serum 30 Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£104.00
Free Delivery

Chanel N°1 De Chanel Revitalizing Serum 30ml 30ml

2 to 5 day
£104.00

CHANEL No. 1 De Chanel Red Camellia Revitalising Serum 30ml

9-11 days
£116.00
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Essence Lotion Plumps - Unifies Illuminates 100ml
£79.53
Compare 3 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL CREMAS N°1 DE CHANEL Cream with Red Camellia Filler - Smooths - Protects
£90.12
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Revitalizing Eye Serum Smooths - Revives - Gives Eyes a Wide Look> 15ml
£72.63
Compare 4 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Red Camellia Cream - Reno Plumps - Smooths - Protects 50g
£102.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel N°1 De Chanel Rich Revitalizing Cream 50g 50g
£85.51
Compare 5 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL SUEROS Chanel N°1 Revitalizing Serum Smooths and brightens for younger-looking skin

Cheapest offer

The red camellia is not just another flower, it is CHANEL's N°1 ingredient: a flower with revitalising powers, whose extraordinary energy gives it its long-lasting youth. CHANEL Research has been inspired by its exceptional powers to create a new generation of skincare products, make-up and a perfumed water. Concentrated in red camellia extract, an active ingredient that enhances cellular vitality, CHANEL N°1 serum blends perfectly with the skin to combat external aggressions related to the urban environment. Its formula contains 95% ingredients of natural origin(1) and 76% ingredients derived from camellia. Immediately after application, the skin feels 30%(2) healthier and 32%(2) better protected from external aggressions. Dermatologically tested. All skin types. (1) According to ISO 16128. (2) Self-evaluation immediately after use with 80 women. How to use: CHANEL has developed LE GESTE REVITALISANT N°1 DE CHANEL, a specific gesture to reinforce the effectiveness of the serum. Turn
£87.27
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en