CHANEL N°5 L'Eau Eau De Toilette Vaporizer 150 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£147.49
Delivery from £0.00

Chanel N5 Eau De Toilette Reedition Spray 150Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£180.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Womens Chanel N°5 Eau De Toilette Spray 150ml 150ml

2 to 5 day
£180.00

Similar products

CHANEL N°5 L'Eau Eau De Toilette Vaporizer 150 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£147.49
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL Nº 5 N°5 L'EAU Twist And Spray Eau De Toilette
£112.29
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
Chanel No 5 L' Eau De Toilette 50 ml
£84.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
CHANEL N°5 L'Eau Eau De Toilette Vaporizer 75 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes
£104.79
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL No. 5 L'Eau - Eau De Toilette 100ml
£136.97
Compare 7 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £0.00
CHANEL N°5 L'Eau Eau De Toilette Vaporizer 150 ML Eau de toilette Women's Perfumes

Cheapest offer

CHANEL N°5 Eau de Toilette Spray - The timeless icon reinterpreted with modern elegance CHANEL N°5 Eau de Toilette is a luminous and sophisticated reinterpretation of the most iconic perfume in history. This version reveals a lighter, more vibrant facet of the legendary N°5, while maintaining its unmistakable personality. Its abstract floral character blends with woody nuances that add depth and texture, creating an elegant, enveloping, and timeless fragrance. Each spray reveals the perfect balance between modernity and tradition, making it an ideal perfume to accompany any moment of the day with a touch of sophistication. Floral-Aldehydic Olfactory Family The top note is aldehydes The heart notes are ylang-ylang, jasmine, and rose. The base notes are sandalwood and vetiver. CHANEL N°5 Eau de Toilette Its minimalist aesthetic eliminates everything superfluous to highlight the essence of the perfume and its iconic character. The fragrance conveys a sense of pure elegance, refinement,
£147.49
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en