CHANEL No. 5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest Price
3-4 days
£110.31
Delivery from £3.99

Chanel N°5 Eau De Parfum Spray 50Ml

2 to 3 day delivery
£115.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Womens Chanel N°5 Eau De Parfum Spray 50ml

2 to 5 day
£115.00

Chanel No5 Eau de Parfum - 50ml

3-5 days
£124.99
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Ingredients ALCOHOL | AQUA (WATER) | PARFUM (FRAGRANCE) | BENZYL ALCOHOL | BENZYL BENZOATE | BENZYL CINNAMATE | BENZYL SALICYLATE | CINNAMYL ALCOHOL | CITRAL | CITRONELLOL | COUMARIN | EUGENOL | FARNESOL | GERANIOL | HYDROXYCITRONELLAL | ISOEUGENOL | LIMONENE | LINALOOL | ALPHA-ISOMETHYL IONONE | BUTYL METHOXYDIBENZOYLMETHANE | CI 19140 (YELLOW 5) | CI 15985 (YELLOW 6) | CI 17200 (RED 33) | CI 14700 (RED 4) | IL95-1
Dispenser type Spray
Fragrance main base notes Amber, Civet, Moss, Musk, Patchouli, Sandalwood, Vanilla, Vetiver
Fragrance main heart notes Iris, Iris root, Jasmine, Lily of the valley, Rose
Fragrance main top notes Aldehyde, Bergamot, Neroli, Ylang-ylang
Suitable for Women
Type Liquid perfume
Volume 50 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Long-lasting aroma: Enjoy freshness all day.
• Versatile fragrance: Suitable for any event.
• Iconic design: Luxurious and elegant presentation.

Similar products

Chanel N°5 The Body Lotion Chanel - 200ml
£57.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOXED BEYOND RARE HUGE 150g CHANEL No5 VINTAGE PERFUM TALCUM TALC DUSTING POWDER
£145.00
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Chanel N°5 L'Eau On Hand Cream 50Ml
£54.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel No.5 Eau De Toilette Spray Non-Refillable 50ml/1.7oz
£129.99
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Chanel - No. 5 The Body Lotion - 200Ml
£80.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.30
CHANEL No. 5 Eau De Parfum 50ml

Cheapest offer

CHANEL No. 5 Eau De Parfum is a timeless classic, blending delicate floral notes of May Rose and Jasmine with bright citrus and Aldehydes. Its warm vanilla base adds a sensual finish, creating a sophisticated and elegant fragrance perfect for any occasion. Embrace the iconic allure of CHANEL No. 5 with every captivating spritz.
£110.31
3-4 days
cosmetify.com