Chanel Rouge Allure Laque Red Liquid Lipstick 64 Exigence
Chanel Rouge Allure Laque 5.5Ml 64 Exigence
Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery
CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE ALLURE LAQUE The Long-Lasting, Glossy Liquid Lipstick 64 EXIGENCE
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£46.69
Delivery from £7.50
Similar products
CHANEL Rouge Allure L'extrait Lipstick 818 Rose Independent
£42.14
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
CHANEL BARRAS DE LABIOS LÍQUIDAS ROUGE ALLURE LIQUID VELVET Long-lasting, intense matte liquid lipstick _202 SECRÈTE
£37.35
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Chanel Rouge Allure Laque Ultrawear Shine Liquid Lip Colour 5.5ml 73 Invincible
£43.00
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery