Chanel Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lipstick 3.5 gr 96 Excentrique

Cheapest Total Price
2-6 working days
£47.46
Delivery from £3.99

CHANEL Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lip Colour 96 Excentrique

9-11 days
£48.50
Delivery from £6.00

Chanel Rouge Allure Le Rouge Intense 96 Lipstick Red Woman

8 working day(s)
£55.49
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Chanel Rouge Charnel Allure Velvet Luminous Matte Lip Colour 3.5g
£43.00
Compare 2 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lip Colour
£47.21
Compare 2 prices
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lipstick 3.5 gr 96 Excentrique

Cheapest offer

Health and Beauty Lips Chanel Rouge Allure Luminous Intense Lipstick 3.5 gr 96 Excentrique An intense, long-lasting lip color with full coverage and a satin finish. The formula instantly comforts lips, leaving them luminous and supple. In a palette of vibrant shades for a bold look. Composition: Concentrated, ultra-fine pigments provide full coverage and magnify shade saturation. Sappan wood helps soften, hydrate and protect lips. All in the exclusive Rouge Allure click case. How to apply: Apply directly to the lips or use the double-ended lip brush N300 from Les Pinceaux de Chanel. For a perfectly defined look, pair it with Le Crayon Levres Long-Lasting Lipstick in the matching shade.
£47.46
2-6 working days
carethy.co.uk