Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Live

Chanel Chanel Rouge Coco Flash Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash Lipstick 3g Live

Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Live

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Rouge Coco Flash Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash Lipstick 3g Live

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£43.00

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE COCO FLASH Color, Brightness and Intensity in a Flash _82 - LIVE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.21
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel Rouge Coco Flash Lipstick 3 gr 82Live

2-6 working days
£49.81
Delivery from £3.99

(82 - live) Rouge Coco Flash Hydrating Vibrant Shine Lip Colour 3g/0.1oz

6-10 days
£104.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chanel Red Lipstick 70 Attitude Sparkling Rouge Coco Flash Hydrating Vibrant
£34.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Amour
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Live

Cheapest offer

In the blink of an eye, ROUGE COCO FLASH shows its true colours through its transparent cap. In a stroke, it applies easily over the lips and transforms into a shiny oil for a sensation of absolute comfort.In a flash, it offers an intense high-shine result, owing to an ultra-hydrating texture and glossy oil finish, selected for its ability to reflect the light.
£43.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk