Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Escapade

Chanel Rouge Coco Flash Lipstick - Colour, Shine & Intensity - Escapade (176) 3 g

Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Escapade

Cheapest Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Rouge Coco Flash Colour, Shine, Intensity In A Flash 3g Escapade

Cheapest Price
2 to 5 day
£43.00

CHANEL LAS BARRAS DE LABIOS ROUGE COCO FLASH Color, Brightness and Intensity in a Flash 176 ESCAPADE

Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£47.21
Delivery from £7.50

CHANEL Rouge Coco Flash Lipstick - 176 Escapade 3 g

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.06
166.87 GBP/10.0 g
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chanel Red Lipstick 70 Attitude Sparkling Rouge Coco Flash Hydrating Vibrant
£34.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Amour
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL LOS BRILLOS ROUGE COCO GLOSS Moisturizing Lip Gloss _172 - TENDRESSE
£37.18
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Boy
£43.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Escapade

Cheapest offer

In the blink of an eye, ROUGE COCO FLASH shows its true colours through its transparent cap. In a stroke, it applies easily over the lips and transforms into a shiny oil for a sensation of absolute comfort.In a flash, it offers an intense high-shine result, owing to an ultra-hydrating texture and glossy oil finish, selected for its ability to reflect the light.
£43.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk