CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE COCO Long-Lasting Satin Lipstick, Moisturizing and Smoothing Treatment 118 NEW YORK

Chanel Rouge Coco Lido 116 3.5G New York 118

CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE COCO Long-Lasting Satin Lipstick, Moisturizing and Smoothing Treatment 118 NEW YORK

Cheapest Price
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
£40.13
Delivery from £7.50

Chanel Rouge Coco New York 118

2 to 3 day delivery
£43.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Chanel Rouge Coco Longwear Satin Lipstick - Hydrating and Smoothing Lip Care 3.5g New York 118

2 to 5 day
£43.00

Similar products

Chanel Red Lipstick 70 Attitude Sparkling Rouge Coco Flash Hydrating Vibrant
£34.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.54
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Amour
£43.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL LOS BRILLOS ROUGE COCO GLOSS Moisturizing Lip Gloss _172 - TENDRESSE
£37.18
Go to shop
sabina.com/en
Delivery from £7.50
Chanel Rouge Coco Flash 3G Boy
£43.00
Compare 6 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Lipstick ROUGE COCO Long-Lasting Satin Lipstick, Moisturizing and Smoothing Treatment 118 NEW YORK

Cheapest offer

CHANEL Rouge Coco - Satin color and moisturizing treatment in one step CHANEL's Rouge Coco lipstick combines makeup and skincare in a sophisticated formula that enhances lips with a luminous, long-lasting satin finish. Inspired by the freedom and elegance of Gabrielle Chanel, this iconic lipstick offers intense, comfortable color that glides on effortlessly thanks to its creamy, smooth texture. Its formula, made with at least 83% naturally derived ingredients, envelops the lips in a nourishing film of color that provides hydration and protection throughout the day. Composition The ROUGE COCO treatment formula contains key ingredients: Smoothing, plumping and moisturizing hydropeptide complex with antioxidant protection. Camellia ceramides, an ingredient developed by CHANEL Research, protect and strengthen the skin barrier of the lips and contribute to their hydration throughout the day. Rouge Coco Lipstick with a satin finish and a moisturizing, smoothing treatment formula. Made with 8
£40.13
Maximum 6 - 8 working days
sabina.com/en