Chanel Stylo Ombre Et Contour - 3-In-1 Eyeshadow-Eyeliner-Kohl Pencil Rouge Noir

Chanel Chanel Stylo Ombre Et Contour Eyeshadow - Liner - Kohl 0.8g Rouge Noir

Chanel Stylo Ombre Et Contour - 3-In-1 Eyeshadow-Eyeliner-Kohl Pencil Rouge Noir

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£36.00
Free Delivery

CHANEL Stylo Ombre Et Contour 08 Rouge Noir

8-9 days
£38.50
Delivery from £6.00
Chanel Stylo Ombre Et Contour - 3-In-1 Eyeshadow-Eyeliner-Kohl Pencil Rouge Noir

Cheapest offer

With its medium-thick tip, STYLO OMBRE ET CONTOUR may be used as a kohl, liner or eyeshadow. In a few strokes, this 3-in-1 pen enhances your eyes according to your desire.Its creamy, silky texture glides along the skin and eye contour for easy, intuitive application with a soft touch. The long-lasting STYLO OMBRE ET CONTOUR keeps its colour intensity throughout the day.
£36.00
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk

Similar products

Chanel 820-70329 Beauty Care Stylo Yeux Waterproof 943-brun Agape for Adults, Ideal for Daily Beauty and Care
£55.70
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Vert Émeraude
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long-lasting Eyeliner 928 Eros
£19.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £3.50
CHANEL 820-70367 Beauty Care Stylo Yeux Waterproof 36-Prune Intense for Adults, Ideal for Daily Beauty and Care
£66.30
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long-Lasting Eyeliner 54 Rose Cuivre
£25.00
Compare 2 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00