Chanel Stylo Sourcils Haute Précision 0.065G 152 Blond Doré

Chanel Chanel Stylo Sourcils Haute Précision Microfine Defining Eyebrow Pencil> 0.065g 152 Blond Dore

Chanel Stylo Sourcils Haute Précision 0.065G 152 Blond Doré

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£38.00
Free Delivery

Chanel Stylo Sourcils High Precision Eyebrow Pencil #152-Golden Blonde 0.65 g

6-10 days
£50.74
Delivery from £10.00

Similar products

Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Prune Intense
£25.00
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Brun Agapé
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Chanel Stylo Ombre Et Contour Eyeshadow - Liner - Kohl 0.8g Nude Eclat
£36.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Vert Émeraude
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Stylo Sourcils Waterproof 808-Brun Clair
£42.60
Compare 3 prices
carethy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Chanel Stylo Sourcils Haute Précision 0.065G 152 Blond Doré

Cheapest offer

A moisturising highlighting balm that imparts subtle radiance to the face. Its texture melts onto the skin and reflects the light. BAUME ESSENTIEL creates a glimmering effect that sculpts the face, enhancing both sophisticated makeup and the most natural looks. With its on-the-go format and elegant, understated design, it is easy to use on the face, lips and eyes all day long.
2 to 3 day delivery
sephora.co.uk