CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long-Lasting Eyeliner 42 Gris Graphite

Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Gris Graphite

Cheapest Total Price
2 to 3 day delivery
£29.00
Free Delivery

CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long-Lasting Eyeliner 42 Gris Graphite

Cheapest Price
9-11 days
£29.00
Delivery from £6.00

Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Eye Pencil 0.3 gr 42-Graphite Gray

2-6 working days
£32.78
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Prune Intense
£23.83
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Brun Agapé
£29.00
Compare 4 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long-Lasting Eyeliner 10 Ebene
£28.00
Compare 5 prices
cosmetify.com
Delivery from £6.00
Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Vert Émeraude
£29.00
Compare 5 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chanel Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long Lasting Eyeliner 0.3G Eros
£29.00
Compare 3 prices
sephora.co.uk
Free Delivery
CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof Long-Lasting Eyeliner 42 Gris Graphite

Cheapest offer

CHANEL Stylo Yeux Waterproof eyeliner offers precise, long-lasting eye definition with a smooth, one-stroke application. Its waterproof, smudge-proof formula ensures lasting wear through any conditions, keeping your look fresh and flawless. Available in a variety of shades, it combines effortless elegance with reliable performance for all-day confidence.
£29.00
9-11 days
cosmetify.com