Sram Nx Eagle Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 50t 12s Black

Change SRAM NX Eagle 12V black

Sram Nx Eagle Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 50t 12s Black

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£75.99
Delivery from £6.99

Change SRAM NX Eagle 12V black

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£77.03
Delivery from £4.99

SRAM NX Eagle Rear Derailleur 12 Speed Black

2 to 3 days
£87.99
Free Delivery

SRAM 12V GEARBOX. NX EAGLE LONG CAGE, Black

In stock
£94.10
Free Delivery

SRAM NX Eagle 12-Speed Rear Derailleur

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.35
Free Delivery

SRAM 12V GEARBOX. NX EAGLE LONG CAGE, Black

Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£97.09
Free Delivery

SRAM 12V GEARBOX. NX EAGLE LONG CAGE, Black

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£99.88
Delivery from £9.99

Sram NX Eagle 12 Speed Rear Derailleur Long Cage Black, New In Box

Will usually delivered within 18 - 34 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£105.53
Delivery from £3.60

SRAM 12V GEARBOX. NX EAGLE LONG CAGE, Black

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£110.28
Delivery from £9.47
• 1
• 2
Sram Nx Eagle Rear Derailleur Black 12s / Max 50t 12s Black

Cheapest offer

The Sram NX Eagle Rear Derailleur provides durability, silent operation, smooth and fast shifting, stability, and eliminates ghost shifting, during your mountain biking activities. It is compatible with 50 teeth and 12 speeds and includes a bearing clutch that eliminates chain bounce and bumps.This bike rear derailleur is made of steel, as well as pulley bearings. The X SYNC technology offers good performance, easy shifting, and silent operation. The Eagle technology allows for smooth transmission, which is easy to maneuver and keeps the chain stable at all times. Besides, it comes with a cage lock that makes wheel removal easier. The X HORIZON allows for faster and effortless shifting. It features X-Actuation technology specially designed for 1x transmissions and avoids ghost shifting.SRAM rear derailleur ´´NX Eagle´´ 12-speed, X-Horizon, type 3 steel cage, Roller Bearing Clutch Technology for regulation of chain tension, cage lock makes wheel removal and installation easier, weight:3
£75.99
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Change SRAM NX Eagle 12V black
£77.03
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
For SRAM 12 Speed Shifter Compatible with NX Rear Derailleur, Precision Mountain Bike gears Change Lever, Plastic Trigger for Smooth
£6.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.49
Complete Group SRAM NX Eagle 1x12V BOOST DUB Plate 32D - 175
£241.33
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ECSiNG 2pcs Chain Gaps Adjustment Gauge Tool Repair Tool Part for Bicycles Compatible with SRAM Eagle SX/NX/GX 12, Green Red
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49