Chantecaille Ch elee 22ml (Various Shades) - Happy

Chantecaille Cheek Gelee 22ml (Various Shades) - Happy

Used Offers from

Chantecaille Ch elee 22ml (Various Shades) - Happy

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Chantecaille Ch elee 22ml (Various Shades) - Happy

Cheapest Total Price
2 days
£45.00
Free Delivery

Chantecaille -ch elee Happy - Hydraing Gel Cream - Colour Bright Pink - Female - Blush

Cheapest Price
Shipping in 1-2 business days
£45.00
Delivery from £4.50

Chantecaille - Ch elée - Blush

1-3 working days
£52.00
Delivery from £9.95

Chantecaille Blushing Pink Bundle

2 days
£121.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chantecaille - Cheek Gelée - Bronzer
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantecaille Cheek Gelee 22ml (Various Shades) - Lively
£45.00
Compare 4 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantecaille Ch elee 22ml (Various Shades) - Thrill
£45.00
Go to shop
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantecaille - Cheek Gelée - Bronzer
£45.00
Compare 2 prices
cultbeauty.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantecaille Ch elée - Euphoric
£45.00
Go to shop
harveynichols.com
Delivery from £4.50
Chantecaille Ch elee 22ml (Various Shades) - Happy

Cheapest offer

A soft-focus sheen of colour to enliven lacklustre complexions, Chantecailles Cheek Gelace liquid gel-cream formula makes for featherweight, healthy radiance.Melding the freshness of an emulsion with the staying power of the hardiest cheek stain, this luxury formula blends at the dab of finger. Its infused with soft, spherical powders to give the blush a super smooth, buildable texture. Plus, the purse-friendly tube makes on-the-go brightening boosts all the more effortless. Long-lasting and subtle - without weighing down your tone as powders are prone to this hydrating formula sits seamlessly on your skin. In three tone-illuminating hues, pick between fresh peach Lively, pearlescent pink (with a hint of pearl!) Happy and raspberry 'Vibrant'.
£45.00
2 days
cultbeauty.co.uk