Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

Chantelle Bra C Magnifique - Covering Molded Full-Cup Underwired - Black 38D

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle C-Magnifique Bra Full Cup Bra Moulded Minimiser Bras Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

£52.94
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£53.49
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£53.50
Free Delivery

Chantelle Magnifique Bra Moulded Full Cup Underwired Womens Lingerie C18910

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's C Magnifique Full Cup Bra in Black | Size: 38D Chantelle Black 38D

3-5 working days
£62.00

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

In stock
£67.06
Delivery from £30.00

Product information

At a glance

• Moulded cups for natural shape and smoothness
• Cushioned adjustable straps for shoulder comfort
• Elegant design ideal for any outfit

Similar products

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38D

Cheapest offer

fabric_type: 75% Cotton, 15% Nylon, 10% Wool
£42.00
amazon.co.uk