Chantelle C-Magnifique Bra Full Cup Bra Moulded Minimiser Bras Lingerie

Chantelle Bra C Magnifique – Moulded Full Cup Minimiser, Nylon – Black 38FF

Chantelle C-Magnifique Bra Full Cup Bra Moulded Minimiser Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.40
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38FF

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£51.69
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38FF

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.70
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38FF

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.98
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, C Magnifique, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), 38FF

£55.16
Free Delivery

Chantelle Magnifique Bra Moulded Full Cup Underwired Womens Lingerie C18910

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's C Magnifique Full Cup Bra in Black | Size: 38FF Chantelle Black 38FF

3-5 working days
£62.00

Product information

At a glance

• Moulded cups for natural shape and smoothness
• Cushioned adjustable straps for shoulder comfort
• Elegant design ideal for any outfit