Chantelle Bra Bras T-Shirt Champs Elysées Memory Foam Lingerie

Chantelle Champs Elysees T Shirt Bra Underwired Lightly Padded Bras C26060

Chantelle Bra Bras T-Shirt Champs Elysées Memory Foam Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Champs Elysees T Shirt Bra Underwired Lightly Padded Bras C26060

£70.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Chantelle Champs Elysées Memory Foam T-Shirt Bra Ivory 38A

2 to 5 day
£70.00

Chantelle Bra Bras T-Shirt Champs Elysées Memory Foam Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Casual / UPC: 3340442486848 / MPN: C26060 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2177305552 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Embroidered / Colour: Off White / Department: Women / Cup Size: A / Style: T-Shirt Bra / Features: Comfortable / Exact Colour: Ivory / Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Bra Strap / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Nylon / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Bra / EAN: 3340442486848 / GTIN: 3340442486848 / Theme: Not Specified / Band Size: 38 / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£49.00
ebay.co.uk