Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40E

Chantelle Moulded Bra Hedona – Covering, Underwired, Invisible – White 40E

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40E

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40E

£47.29
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40E

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

Chantelle Hedona Bra Moulded Underwired Classic Womens Lingerie C20310

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, Hedona, Covering Molded Bra, Women's Invisible Lingerie, White (Weiß 10), 40E

Cheapest offer

Smoothing effect in the back For optimal hold and a smooth silhouette Medium coverage Minimiser effect, for a visually slimmer silhouette Seamless cups, invisible under clothing. Gives a natural curve. For large cup sizes
£31.00
amazon.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, breathable materials: Gentle on your skin.
• Lightweight design: Ideal support without bulk.
• Adjustable straps: Perfect fit for all-day wear.

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Norah Chic Covering Moulded Bra in Grey | Size: 32F Chantelle Grey 32F
£35.40
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C13F10 Chantelle Norah Covering Moulded Bra
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Easy Feel Norah Covering Moulded Bra Pearl Off-White 34E
£38.50
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Norah Covering Moulded Bra - Pearl - 36F
£38.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery