Chantelle Pure Light High Waist Brief - Black - S - 10

Chantelle Pure Light Brief High Waisted Seamless Womens Lingerie C10M80

Chantelle Pure Light High Waist Brief - Black - S - 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 Days
£24.95
Delivery from £3.50

C10M80 Chantelle Pure Light High Waisted Brief - C10M80 Black

In stock
£35.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Pure Light Underwire Bra, Nude Blush, 32F
£65.42
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Pure Light 3/4 Spacer Bra, Nude Blush, 34F
£47.93
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Pure Light Underwire Bra Nude Blush 34F
£64.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Pure Light 3/4 Spacer Bra, Black, 34E
£57.59
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Pure Light High Waist Brief - Black - S - 10

Cheapest offer

Add comfort and luxury to your everyday lingerie collection with these timeless high-waisted briefs from Chantelle's Pure Light range! The pure and elegant design of these briefs, combined with the utilisation of smooth and light materials, will make these a firm favourite! A flattering high-waisted shape with medium rear coverage creates a beautiful silhouette that embraces your figure. The seamless finish at the waist and around the thighs eliminates visibility under even the most form-fitting clothing. Coordinate with matching items from the Pure Light range for a truly sophisticated look and feel.
£24.95
3-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk