Women's sheer panty Chantelle SoftStretch Noir TU

Chantelle Shapewear SoftStretch Mid-Thigh Shorts - High-Waist, Seamless, Black, One Size

Women's sheer panty Chantelle SoftStretch Noir TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£21.14
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Panty, Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

In stock
£23.40
Free Delivery

Chantelle SoftStretch Thigh Shorts Shapewear One Size Short Seamless Underwear

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Panty, Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.50
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Panty, Women's invisible lingerie, Black, One Size

£26.70
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch Panty - Black Polyamide - One Size

3-5 days
£29.10
Delivery from £2.99

C26450 Chantelle Soft Stretch Mid-Thigh Shorts

£30.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Soft Stretch Mid-Thigh Shorts - Black - One Size

3-5 Days
£30.00
Delivery from £3.50

Chantelle Women's SoftStretch High Waisted Mid Thigh Shorts in Black Chantelle Black One Size

3-5 working days
£30.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Chantelle SoftStretch Thigh Shorts Shapewear One Size Short Seamless Underwear
£24.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle SoftStretch Thigh Shorts Shapewear One Size Short Seamless Underwear
£24.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Softstretch BODYSUIT PADDED Non Wired Seamless SHAPEWEAR Lingerie
£34.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Softstretch BODYSUIT PADDED Non Wired Seamless SHAPEWEAR Lingerie
£34.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Softstretch BODYSUIT PADDED Non Wired Seamless SHAPEWEAR Lingerie
£34.80
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women's sheer panty Chantelle SoftStretch Noir TU

Cheapest offer

The SoftStretch line, innovative and invisible, adapts to the body shape. It supports the body's movements with the softness of a second skin.High-waisted pantyLength: mid-thighOpacity: Semi-TransparentOpacity on the back: Semi-TransparentSeamless designMain material(s): Ultra soft for optimal comfortDetail(s): Invisible and stretchy finishesSuitable for all body shapes from size 36 to 44
£21.14
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk