Chantelle SoftStretch Strapless Bras Padded Bra Bandeau Anti Slip Seamless Bra

Chantelle SoftStretch Padded Bandeau Bra Polyamide Beige XS/S

Chantelle SoftStretch Strapless Bras Padded Bra Bandeau Anti Slip Seamless Bra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.40
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bandeau, Women's invisible lingerie, Nude, XS-S

In stock
£34.20
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bandeau, Women's invisible lingerie, Nude, XS-S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.20
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch Padded Bandeau - Beige Polyamide - Size X-Small/Small

3-5 days
£36.86
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bandeau, Women's invisible lingerie, Nude, XS-S

£36.94
Free Delivery

C16A30 Chantelle Soft Stretch Padded Bandeau

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.00
Free Delivery
Chantelle SoftStretch Strapless Bras Padded Bra Bandeau Anti Slip Seamless Bra

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Strap Type: Strapless / Closure: Pullover / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XS/S - 8/10 / Underwire Type: Non-Wired / MPN: C16A30 / Material: Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: Nude / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Bra / Department: Women / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Bandeau Bra / Features: Breathable / Exact Colour: Nude Sand / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£30.40
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Women’s padded bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir XS/S
£28.94
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chantelle Bra SoftStretch V-Neck Padded Crop Bralette Non-wired Nude (M-L)
£28.94
Compare 8 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chantelle SoftStretch V-Neck Padded Crop Bra – Non-wired Black M/L
£35.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery