Chantelle Women's, SPECIALITY BRAS, Nursing Bra, Maternity underwear, Weiß, 70H

Chantelle Speciality Bra Nursing Maternity Drop Cup Flexi Wire Spacer Bras

Chantelle Women's, SPECIALITY BRAS, Nursing Bra, Maternity underwear, Weiß, 70H

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.30
Free Delivery

Chantelle Speciality Bra Nursing Maternity Drop Cup Flexi Wire Spacer Bras

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.30
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's Speciality Nursing Bra in White | Size: 32FF Chantelle White 32FF

3-5 working days
£57.00

Product information

At a glance

• Flexible fabric: Adapts to your changing shape.
• Convenient clips: Simplifies breastfeeding on-the-go.
• Sleek design: Chic and versatile for any outfit.

Similar products

Chantelle Women's, SPECIALITY BRAS, Nursing Bra, Maternity underwear, Weiß, 40F
£47.13
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, SPECIALITY BRAS, Nursing Bra, Maternity underwear, Schwarz, 40F
£45.88
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C18710 Chantelle Speciality Maternity Bra
£51.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, SPECIALITY BRAS, Nursing Bra, Maternity underwear, Weiß, 70H

Cheapest offer

Flexible Wire Nursing Bra with Drop Down Cups Made from lightweight and breathable fabric, the Chantelle Maternity Bra offers easy nursing with drop-down cups. Decorated with beautiful lace, the wide fully adjustable straps prevent the shoulders from slipping and improve comfort. Wiring: underwire Style: T-shirt|Full Cup 92% Polyester 8% Elastane
£50.30
amazon.co.uk