Amazone Non-Underwired Bra White

Chantelle Women's, AMAZONE, Wirefree Support Bra, Women's lingerie, White, 38D

Amazone Non-Underwired Bra White

Cheapest Total Price
5-7 days
£48.00
Delivery from £3.99

Chantelle Amazone Wireless Bra Non-Padded Supportive Womens Bras C21020

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.00
Free Delivery
Amazone Non-Underwired Bra White

Cheapest offer

Product details • Full cup • Non-padded • Non-underwired • Very pretty embroidery at the neckline and a small satin bow between the cups • Embroidered tulle top cups • Plain lined undercups • Wide, comfortable stretch straps Fabric content and care advice • 100% polyamide • Please refer to the care instructions on the product label • OEKO-TEX® Standard 100. The OEKO-TEX® Standard 100 certification scheme monitors textile products for harmful substances through an independent, international certification scheme. Product sheet relating to environmental qualities and characteristics • Origin of manufacture (weaving, dyeing): Spain • Manufacturing: Morocco • Releases plastic microfibers into the environment when washing. Last updated information: 02/04/2026
£48.00
5-7 days
Laredoute.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Supreme comfort with breathable, soft materials
• Elegant white design complements any outfit
• Versatile style for various occasions

Similar products

Chantelle Full Cup Bra Amazone - Very Covering Underwired - Ivory 38F
£57.64
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, AMAZONE, Wirefree Support Bra, Women's lingerie, Weiß, 36 / C
£47.83
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Amazone Full Cup Bra Underwired Supportive Luxury Bras C21010
£56.36
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's, AMAZONE, Very Covering Underwired Bra, Women's lingerie, Weiß, 40DD
£64.07
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Amazone Bra - Full Cup, Underwired, Very Covering - White 42DD
£60.25
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery