Chantelle Basic Shaping High Waist Short - Nude Sand - XS - 8

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), XS

Chantelle Basic Shaping Control Brief High Waist Short Slimming Shapewear C35070

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Basic Shaping High Waist Short - Nude Sand - XS - 8

Cheapest Price
4-5 Days
£62.00
Delivery from £3.50
Chantelle Basic Shaping High Waist Short - Nude Sand - XS - 8

Cheapest offer

Offering stylish, everyday control, these expertly designed high-waisted thigh-slimmer shorts from Chantelle's Basic Shaping range is a must-have for your lingerie collection! Elegantly smooth your figure with this supportive short. A band of silicone at the waist reassuringly holds the short in place all day. Rising under the bust and finishing at the mid-thigh, this short offers the best in all-over shaping: flattening the stomach, cinching the waist, and smoothing the rear. All in all, a more toned look is created, giving you confidence, while still allowing for comfort.
£62.00
4-5 Days
Belle-lingerie.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Women's, BASIC SHAPING, Body Shaper, Shapewear, Off-white (Nude Wu), M
£57.97
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Basic Invisible T-Shirt Bra
£40.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery