Sports bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir M/L

Chantelle Women's Bralette 011 - Soft Stretch Stretch-jersey Padded - Black M/L

Sports bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir M/L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.78
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle SoftStretch Bralette Scoop Neck Padded Non Wired Bras Comfort Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bralette, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), M-L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.77
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bralette, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), M-L

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.27
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bralette, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), M-L

£38.46
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch Padded Bralette - Black - Size Medium/Large

3-5 days
£40.74
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Women's SoftStretch Padded Bralette in Black | Size: 12-14 Chantelle Black 12-14

3-5 working days
£42.00

Chantelle Womens Chantelle Soft Stretch Smooth Padded Bralette 011 Black M/L

2 to 5 day
£42.00

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Bralette, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Black (Schwarz 11), M-L

In stock
£42.79
Delivery from £9.99

Product information

At a glance

• Seamless Fit: Smooth silhouette without visible lines.
• Adjustable Straps: Tailored support for your comfort.
• Flexible Material: Adapts to your shape effortlessly.

Similar products

Chantelle Soft Stretch Padded Bralette
£33.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Womens 011 Black Soft Stretch Stretch-jersey Bra Xl/xxl
£28.80
Compare 10 prices
Laredoute.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Sports bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir M/L

Cheapest offer

The SoftStretch line, innovative and invisible, adapts to the body's shape. It moves with you like a second skin.Bralette with cupsNon-wiredNon-removable cupsSimple straps; adjustable at the backClosure type: pull-on, no hooksUnderbust band for supportBust coverage: MediumOpacity: Semi-TransparentBack opacity: Semi-TransparentWearing effect: Rounded shapeSeamless designMain material(s): Ultra soft for optimal comfortDetails: Invisible and stretchy finishesSuitable for all body shapes up to cup size G
£28.78
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk