Women’s padded bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir XL/2XL

Chantelle Women's Bralette SoftStretch V-Neck Padded Non-Wired Stretch-Jersey Black XL/XXL

Women’s padded bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir XL/2XL

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£28.94
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Top, Women's invisible lingerie, Black (Schwarz 13), XL-XXL

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.77
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Top, Women's invisible lingerie, Black (Schwarz 13), XL-XXL

£34.39
Free Delivery

Chantelle SoftStretch V Neck Padded Crop Top Bra Non Wired Comfort Lingerie

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Padded Top, Women's invisible lingerie, Black (Schwarz 13), XL-XXL

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.60
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch V-Neck Jersey Crop Top - Black Polyamide - Size XL/2XL

3-5 days
£42.68
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Soft Stretch Crop Top Non Wired Padded Bralette Womens Lingerie C16A10

£44.00
Free Delivery
Women’s padded bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir XL/2XL

Cheapest offer

The SoftStretch line, innovative and invisible, adapts to your shape. It moves with the body like a second skin.Wide strap braWire-freeV-neck front and backNon-removable cupsStraps: non-adjustableType of closure: pull-on, no claspBust coverage: MediumOpacity: Semi-TransparentBack opacity: Semi-TransparentWearing effect: Rounded shapeSeamless designMain material(s): Ultra soft for optimal comfortDetail(s): Invisible and stretchy finishesSuitable for all body shapes up to cup size G
£28.94
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk