Chantelle Cotton Comfort Brief Hi Cut High Leg Mid Rise Briefs Knickers Lingerie

Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort Hi-Cut High-Leg Brief - Black - Size L

Chantelle Cotton Comfort Brief Hi Cut High Leg Mid Rise Briefs Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Cotton Comfort Hi Cut Brief - Black - Size Large

3-5 days
£17.46
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Cotton Comfort High Leg Brief Comfortable Knickers Lingerie C15P50

£18.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort Hi Cut Brief in Black | Size: 14 Chantelle Black 14

3-5 working days
£18.00

Product information

At a glance

• High-cut style enhances leg appearance and fit.
• Soft fabric ensures lasting comfort throughout the day.
• Elastic waistband provides a secure, non-restrictive fit.

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort Hipster Panties, White, L
£15.58
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Brief Cotton Comfort High Waist, White M
£16.19
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High-Cut Brief, Black, Medium
£16.19
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, White, Large
£15.29
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's High Waist Brief Cotton Comfort, Cotton-rich Full Coverage, Black, Medium
£15.76
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Cotton Comfort Brief Hi Cut High Leg Mid Rise Briefs Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Not specified / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: L - 14 / MPN: C15P50 / Material: Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Colour: Black / Rise: Mid / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Chantelle Cotton Comfort / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Comfortable Fit / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£16.20
ebay.co.uk