Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, White, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.20
Free Delivery

Chantelle Cotton Comfort Brief High Waist Cotton Rich Briefs Knickers Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief - White - Size Large

3-5 days
£17.46
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, White, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.48
Delivery from £4.49

Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, White, Large

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

Chantelle Cotton Comfort Brief High Waisted Full Coverage Briefs C15P70 Lingerie

£18.00
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, White, Large

Cheapest offer

Classic Briefs for Women: Our high-waisted underwear for women features a timeless silhouette for everyday wear that provides ultimate comfort Feel-Good Design: Our women's panties are made of durable cotton that limits environmental impact, while the waistband is made of wide, soft elastic for a dig-free fit Performance-Focused Fabric: Our women's underwear is made of a stretch cotton that retains its shape for reassuring coverage through both front and back for comfortable wear during any activity and in any weather Quality Materials: Designed in France, our imported panties for women are made of 93% Cotton and 7% Elastane with a 100% Cotton gusset; Hand Wash For All Women: Designing lingerie for women since 1876, we combine vibrant, creative energy and robust technology to create the most consumer-centric lingerie that meets our customers’ needs and exceeds their expectations.
£16.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort Hi-Cut High-Leg Brief - Black - Size L
£16.20
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort Hipster Panties, White, L
£15.59
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Brief Cotton Comfort High Waist, White M
£16.20
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's High Waist Brief - Cotton Comfort - Black, Large
£18.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Women's Cotton Comfort High Waist Brief, Black, S
£17.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49