Chantelle Easy Bliss Wirefree T-Shirt Bra Non-Wired Soft Feel Bras Lingerie

Chantelle Women's Easy Bliss Wirefree T-Shirt Bra in Beige | Size: 40B Chantelle Beige 40B

Chantelle Easy Bliss Wirefree T-Shirt Bra Non-Wired Soft Feel Bras Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.24
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's Easy Bliss Wireless T-Shirt Bra, Nude Blush, 40B

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.20
Free Delivery
Chantelle Easy Bliss Wirefree T-Shirt Bra Non-Wired Soft Feel Bras Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Closure: Hook & Eye / Strap Type: Bra Strap / Garment Care: Hand Wash Only / Underwire Type: Non-Wired / Material: Nylon Blend, Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Strap / Colour: Beige / Size Type: Regular / Department: Women / Type: Bra / Cup Size: B / Theme: Not Specified / Style: T-Shirt Bra / Features: Adjustable Strap, Adjustable, Back Closure, Moulded, T-Shirt, Unpadded, Breathable, Matching Knickers / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Exact Colour: Golden Beige / Band Size: 40
£37.24
ebay.co.uk