Chantelle Easy Feel Floral Touch Brief Mid Rise Knickers Briefs Lingerie

Chantelle Women's Floral Touch Brief in Black | Size: 8 Chantelle Black 8

Chantelle Easy Feel Floral Touch Brief Mid Rise Knickers Briefs Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.80
Free Delivery

Chantelle Floral Touch Brief - Black - XS - 8

4-5 Days
£26.00
Delivery from £3.50
Chantelle Easy Feel Floral Touch Brief Mid Rise Knickers Briefs Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XS - 8 / Material: Nylon Blend, Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Not Specified / Rise: Mid / Colour: Black / Size Type: Regular / Type: Knickers / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Chantelle Floral Touch / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Brief / Features: Lined, Lightweight, Comfortable Fit, Breathable, Stretch, Elastic Waist, Washable / Country of Origin: Vietnam / Exact Colour: Black
£20.80
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Chantelle Floral Touch Bra – Covering Memory Foam T-Shirt – Golden Beige 36B
£41.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
C94240 Chantelle Floral Touch Shorty Brief
£29.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Feel Floral Touch Full Cup Bra Chantelle Nude 36D
£41.30
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Easy Feel Floral Touch Full Cup Bra Chantelle Black 34D
£41.30
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery