Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Hipster, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

Chantelle Women's Hipster Briefs SoftStretch Jersey Seamless Nude One Size

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Hipster, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.49

Shorty woman Chantelle SoftStretch Beige TU

1-3 business days
£12.74
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle SoftStretch Hipster Briefs Knickers Brief Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Soft Stretch Hipster Brief - Beige Nylon - One Size

3-5 days
£16.49
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Hipster, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

£17.23
Delivery from £4.49
Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Hipster, Women's Invisible Lingerie, Off-White (Nude Wu), One Size

Cheapest offer

The shorty stays in place all day and adapts to all movements Bonded stretch ends that hug the body and does not cut in Designed to fit sizes from 8 to 16 Seamless ends Adapts to your body shapes like a second skin Invisible under clothing French design
£12.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Chantelle Womens Coffee Latte Soft Stretch High-rise Stretch-woven Briefs 1size
£15.20
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Chantelle Womens SoftStretch Hipster Brief - Pink Nylon - One Size
£13.00
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Chantelle Women's Hipster Panties Soft Stretch - 5-Pack, Multi, One Size/XL
£64.23
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Champs Elysees Briefs Mid Rise Lined Shorty Knickers Brief Lingerie
£33.27
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery