Chantelle Smooth Comfort Shaping Shorts Sculpting Biker Short Seamless Shapewear

Chantelle Women's Smooth Comfort Sculpting Biker Shorts in Black | Size: 16 Chantelle Black 16

Chantelle Smooth Comfort Shaping Shorts Sculpting Biker Short Seamless Shapewear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.60
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens Smooth Comfort Sculpting Biker Shorts - Black Polyamide - Size X-Large

3-5 days
£35.89
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Smooth Comfort Shapewear Biker Shorts Womens Knickers Lingerie C10U40

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.00
Free Delivery
Chantelle Smooth Comfort Shaping Shorts Sculpting Biker Short Seamless Shapewear

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XL - 16 / MPN: C10U40 / Material: Nylon Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Buttocks / Accents: Embroidered / Colour: Black / Rise: High / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Shapewear / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Chantelle Smooth Comfort / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Shaping Bottom / Features: Comfortable Fit / Exact Colour: Black / Band Size: XL / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£29.60
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Basic Invisible T-Shirt Bra
£40.60
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Basic Invisible T-Shirt Bra
£32.36
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Basic Invisible T Shirt Bra Chantelle Brown 34E
£40.60
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chantelle Basic Invisible Memory foam T-Shirt bra
£40.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery