Chantelle SoftStretch Full Slip Dress Adjustable Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Chantelle Women's SoftStretch Full Slip – Seamless Polyamide – Black XS/S

Chantelle SoftStretch Full Slip Dress Adjustable Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.60
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Full Slip, Women's invisible lingerie, Black, XS-S

In stock
£37.50
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's, SOFTSTRETCH, Full Slip, Women's invisible lingerie, Black, XS-S

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.80
Free Delivery

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch Full Slip - Black Polyamide - Size X-Small/Small

3-5 days
£40.74
Delivery from £2.99

Chantelle Soft Stretch Slip Full Length Smooth Pull On Womens Shapewear C10610

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.00
Free Delivery

Chantelle Soft Stretch Full Length Slip - Black - XS/S

4-5 Days
£42.00
Delivery from £3.50
Chantelle SoftStretch Full Slip Dress Adjustable Seamless Underwear Lingerie

Cheapest offer

Pattern: No Pattern / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: XS/S - 8/10 / Underwire Type: Non-Wired / MPN: C10610 / Material: Elastane Blend / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Compression Area: Body / Accents: Strap / Colour: Black / Brand: Chantelle / Type: Dress / Department: Women / Number in Pack: 1 Pack / Model: Chantelle SoftStretch / Theme: Not Specified / Style: Chemise / Features: Seamless / Exact Colour: Black / Country of Origin: Vietnam
£33.60
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Product information

At a glance

• Exceptional comfort and stretchability
• Elegant design fits seamlessly under any outfit
• Easy maintenance for long-lasting wear

Similar products

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch String Thong - Beige Polyamide - One Size
£8.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women’s padded bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir XS/S
£28.94
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chantelle SoftStretch V-Neck Padded Crop Bra – Non-wired Black M/L
£35.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery