Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Marron TU

Chantelle Women's SoftStretch String Thong in Nude Chantelle Nude One Size

Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Marron TU

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£10.93
Delivery from £16.99

Chantelle Women's Soft Stretch One Size Regular Rise Thong, Coffee Latte, One size

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£14.67
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's Soft Stretch One Size Regular Rise Thong, Coffee Latte, One size

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.95
Free Delivery

Chantelle Women's Soft Stretch One Size Regular Rise Thong, Coffee Latte, One size

In stock
£22.21
Delivery from £5.77

Chantelle Women's Soft Stretch One Size Regular Rise Thong, Coffee Latte, One size

In stock
£25.01
Delivery from £9.99
Women's thong Chantelle SoftStretch Marron TU

Cheapest offer

The SoftStretch line, innovative and invisible, adapts to your body shape. It moves with you like a second skin.Classic thongCoverage on the back: Very cheekyOpacity: Semi-TransparentOpacity on the back: Semi-TransparentSeamless designMain fabric(s): Ultra-soft for optimal comfortDetail(s): Invisible and stretchy finishes. Covers the back and tummySuitable for all body shapes from sizes 36 to 44
£10.93
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk

Similar products

Chantelle Womens SoftStretch String Thong - Beige Polyamide - One Size
£8.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Women’s padded bra Chantelle SoftStretch Noir XS/S
£28.94
Compare 10 prices
sneakin.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Chantelle SoftStretch V-Neck Padded Crop Bra – Non-wired Black M/L
£35.20
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery